Ask about scores, when your team plays next, or what time a game starts.
My Sports in 60Your teams. Your players. Your sports.Your personalized feed of sports news, scores and highlights—all in one place.Sportsin60NHL · NFL · NBA · WNBA · MLB · ATP · WTA

Premier Lacrosse League

PLL Standings

XFacebook

Current Premier Lacrosse League standings — wins, losses, winning percentage, and point differential.

2027 season · Updated

Premier Lacrosse League

TeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
Philadelphia WaterdogsWAT93.750151137+14
Utah ArchersARC75.583142113+29
Boston CannonsCAN75.583154144+10
California RedwoodsRED66.500150151-1
Denver OutlawsOUT66.500138144-6
Maryland WhipsnakesWHP57.417151135+16
Carolina ChaosCHA57.417129149-20
New York AtlasATL39.250130172-42